Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO25419602214
ADIYAMAN SMMMO19160179
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO56442498
AKSARAY SMMMO13162175
ALANYA SMMMO66471537
AMASYA SMMMO34165199
ANKARA SMMMO12201107812298
ANTALYA SMMMO23426512885
ARTVİN SMMMO137386
AYDIN SMMMO120736856
BALIKESİR SMMMO161817978
BARTIN SMMMO2182103
BATMAN SMMMO33125158
BİLECİK SMMMO18129147
BİTLİS SMMMO115263
BODRUM SMMMO28295323
BOLU SMMMO42273315
BURDUR SMMMO35194229
BURSA SMMMO54241044646
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66349415
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1987106
ÇORLU SMMMO11312323
ÇORUM SMMMO51349400
DENİZLİ SMMMO14110421183
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO57445502
DÜZCE SMMMO37204241
EDİRNE SMMMO56334390
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24213237
ERZİNCAN SMMMO17120137
ERZURUM SMMMO38252290
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO113758871
FETHİYE SMMMO28244272
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17816111789
GİRESUN SMMMO49146195
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154863
HATAY SMMMO110548658
ISPARTA SMMMO34303337
İSKENDERUN SMMMO50297347
İSTANBUL SMMMO23723675339125
İZMİR SMMMO74162546995
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72481553
KARABÜK SMMMO33158191
KARAMAN SMMMO24174198
KARS SMMMO17111128
KASTAMONU SMMMO43159202
KAYSERİ SMMMO11512541369
KIRIKKALE SMMMO23148171
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO33253286
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO2097117
KOCAELİ SMMMO17314651638
KONYA SMMMO24319552198
KÜTAHYA SMMMO45287332
MALATYA SMMMO61398459
MANAVGAT SMMMO23301324
MANİSA SMMMO163715878
MARDİN SMMMO33197230
MERSİN SMMMO28914731762
MUĞLA SMMMO90615705
MUŞ SMMMO53439
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO40194234
NİĞDE SMMMO12117129
ORDU SMMMO51303354
OSMANİYE SMMMO15150165
RİZE SMMMO32169201
SAKARYA SMMMO137713850
SAMSUN SMMMO125716841
SİNOP SMMMO286088
SİVAS SMMMO43290333
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO34403437
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO48455503
TOKAT SMMMO35197232
TRABZON SMMMO100471571
UŞAK SMMMO37300337
VAN SMMMO17300317
YALOVA SMMMO27218245
YOZGAT SMMMO41163204
ZONGULDAK SMMMO42324366
TOPLAM94969045699952