Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO24420332277
ADIYAMAN SMMMO18164182
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO56468524
AKSARAY SMMMO13173186
ALANYA SMMMO64494558
AMASYA SMMMO32171203
ANKARA SMMMO11261139112517
ANTALYA SMMMO23127813012
ARTVİN SMMMO137386
AYDIN SMMMO112761873
BALIKESİR SMMMO1578451002
BARTIN SMMMO2184105
BATMAN SMMMO32131163
BİLECİK SMMMO18132150
BİTLİS SMMMO105363
BODRUM SMMMO27311338
BOLU SMMMO41283324
BURDUR SMMMO34199233
BURSA SMMMO51942954814
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66360426
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1988107
ÇORLU SMMMO10321331
ÇORUM SMMMO48360408
DENİZLİ SMMMO13310741207
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO51479530
DÜZCE SMMMO35211246
EDİRNE SMMMO52340392
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24222246
ERZİNCAN SMMMO15124139
ERZURUM SMMMO37262299
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO111817928
FETHİYE SMMMO28252280
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17617221898
GİRESUN SMMMO49154203
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154762
HATAY SMMMO104593697
ISPARTA SMMMO33312345
İSKENDERUN SMMMO47315362
İSTANBUL SMMMO22863854940835
İZMİR SMMMO72565957320
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72505577
KARABÜK SMMMO33160193
KARAMAN SMMMO22180202
KARS SMMMO15112127
KASTAMONU SMMMO42167209
KAYSERİ SMMMO11013341444
KIRIKKALE SMMMO21148169
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO31258289
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO1999118
KOCAELİ SMMMO16915601729
KONYA SMMMO24220412283
KÜTAHYA SMMMO43295338
MALATYA SMMMO62415477
MANAVGAT SMMMO23317340
MANİSA SMMMO161751912
MARDİN SMMMO33217250
MERSİN SMMMO28815361824
MUĞLA SMMMO89633722
MUŞ SMMMO53742
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO38203241
NİĞDE SMMMO12121133
ORDU SMMMO46317363
OSMANİYE SMMMO14171185
RİZE SMMMO32170202
SAKARYA SMMMO128762890
SAMSUN SMMMO119738857
SİNOP SMMMO286189
SİVAS SMMMO41301342
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO34434468
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO45485530
TOKAT SMMMO33201234
TRABZON SMMMO98497595
UŞAK SMMMO36319355
VAN SMMMO12328340
YALOVA SMMMO26232258
YOZGAT SMMMO40166206
ZONGULDAK SMMMO39337376
TOPLAM913394647103780