Meslek Mensubu Dağılım Tablosu (SM-SMMM)
ODA ADISM SAYISISMMM SAYISITOPLAM SAYI
ADANA SMMMO24720152262
ADIYAMAN SMMMO18164182
AFYONKARAHİSAR SMMMO55464519
AKSARAY SMMMO13171184
ALANYA SMMMO65492557
AMASYA SMMMO32170202
ANKARA SMMMO11341132312457
ANTALYA SMMMO23227502982
ARTVİN SMMMO137285
AYDIN SMMMO116753869
BALIKESİR SMMMO156838994
BARTIN SMMMO2184105
BATMAN SMMMO32131163
BİLECİK SMMMO18131149
BİTLİS SMMMO105464
BODRUM SMMMO28306334
BOLU SMMMO41280321
BURDUR SMMMO34198232
BURSA SMMMO52142444765
ÇANAKKALE SMMMO66357423
ÇANKIRI SMMMO1987106
ÇORLU SMMMO10316326
ÇORUM SMMMO50358408
DENİZLİ SMMMO13310631196
DİYARBAKIR SMMMO57475532
DÜZCE SMMMO35208243
EDİRNE SMMMO52337389
ELAZIĞ SMMMO24218242
ERZİNCAN SMMMO15122137
ERZURUM SMMMO37260297
ESKİŞEHİR SMMMO112796908
FETHİYE SMMMO28248276
GAZİANTEP SMMMO17616951871
GİRESUN SMMMO49152201
GÜMÜŞHANE SMMMO154762
HATAY SMMMO105583688
ISPARTA SMMMO34312346
İSKENDERUN SMMMO47312359
İSTANBUL SMMMO23003820840508
İZMİR SMMMO72664837209
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SMMMO72494566
KARABÜK SMMMO33160193
KARAMAN SMMMO22178200
KARS SMMMO16113129
KASTAMONU SMMMO42166208
KAYSERİ SMMMO11013221432
KIRIKKALE SMMMO21148169
KIRKLARELİ SMMMO32255287
KIRŞEHİR SMMMO1998117
KOCAELİ SMMMO17115171688
KONYA SMMMO24220222264
KÜTAHYA SMMMO43291334
MALATYA SMMMO62409471
MANAVGAT SMMMO23314337
MANİSA SMMMO161745906
MARDİN SMMMO33212245
MERSİN SMMMO28815291817
MUĞLA SMMMO89627716
MUŞ SMMMO63642
NEVŞEHİR SMMMO38203241
NİĞDE SMMMO12124136
ORDU SMMMO46314360
OSMANİYE SMMMO14167181
RİZE SMMMO32170202
SAKARYA SMMMO132754886
SAMSUN SMMMO120731851
SİNOP SMMMO286189
SİVAS SMMMO41297338
ŞANLIURFA SMMMO34427461
TEKİRDAĞ SMMMO46475521
TOKAT SMMMO33201234
TRABZON SMMMO98494592
UŞAK SMMMO36315351
VAN SMMMO13320333
YALOVA SMMMO26230256
YOZGAT SMMMO40163203
ZONGULDAK SMMMO39333372
TOPLAM918993692102881